PMTR 16K - 11/4/2017
Award Category Award Winner Gender/Age Division Place Time
         
Overall Female        
  1. Ashley Jensen F33 6 01:23:13.15
  2. Lynn Honnette F35 12 01:28:51.87
  3. Deanne Blas F53 27 01:42:42.45
Overall Male        
  1. erik rasmussen M42 1 01:15:19.64
  2. Peter Ross M38 2 01:22:04.99
  3. David Thomas M29 3 01:22:27.49
15-19 Male        
  1. Sattler George M17 18 01:40:06.03
20-24 Male        
  1. Cody Sherrill M24 15 01:35:17.92
  2. Porter Grant M22 21 01:40:55.05
  3. Aaron LeBrun M23 38 02:04:29.53
25-29 Female        
  1. Charlee Owens F29 33 01:54:08.70
25-29 Male        
  1. Drew Harris M25 4 01:22:27.89
  2. Miguel Cruz M28 11 01:28:44.90
  3. Nate Watson M28 13 01:30:28.13
30-34 Male        
  1. Alex Murrell M32 28 01:44:51.15
30-34 Female        
  1. Katie Strouse F34 35 01:57:15.30
  2. Patricia Mabry F34 39 02:18:40.00
  3. Leah Merck F31 43 02:24:46.00
35-39 Male        
  1. Nicolas Monnier M39 8 01:25:16.49
  2. Aaron Honnette M37 9 01:27:33.96
  3. Bryan Ogg M36 17 01:39:12.51
35-39 Female        
  1. Erin Albrecht F38 46 02:33:53.00
  2. Colleen Stevens F39 47 02:44:40.00
40-44 Male        
  1. Sergio Balboa M44 10 01:28:41.67
  2. Chuck Damman M44 23 01:41:00.09
  3. David Dillard-Wright M41 40 02:19:55.00
40-44 Female        
  1. Terry Gantt F40 34 01:57:14.19
  2. Valerie Teany F44 50 02:35:36.00
45-49 Male        
  1. Parker Sloan M47 5 01:22:50.19
  2. Christopher Ferland M47 7 01:23:23.03
  3. Mark Perry M45 20 01:40:51.97
45-49 Female        
  1. Erin Brackbill F46 31 01:53:40.80
  2. Margaret Lanahan F45 44 02:27:27.00
  3. Tracy Bodeo F46 54 02:49:05.00
50-54 Female        
  1. Kari HILL F50 51 02:35:37.00
  2. Eliana Themistocleous F50 53 02:48:10.00
50-54 Male        
  1. Byron Backer M52 14 01:30:48.67
  2. Tim Scott M53 22 01:40:57.44
  3. Todd Wuerfel M53 26 01:42:39.83
55-59 Male        
  1. Philip North M55 30 01:48:56.01
  2. Jerry Pringle M55 45 02:27:45.00
55-59 Female        
  1. Julie Mendel F55 49 02:35:35.00
  2. SUSAN PEDIGO F56 56 03:22:57.44
60-64 Male        
  1. Lewis Dosher M62 41 02:20:55.00
65-69 Male        
  1. robert mungari M65 25 01:42:24.61
  2. MIKE PEDIGO M66 42 02:22:15.00