Feet for Heat 10/14/2017
Award Category Award Winner Gender/Age Division Place Time
         
Overall Female        
  1. Sunday Davis F30 1 20:32.61
  2. Tiffany Martin F44 4 23:35.54
  3. Lisa Rhyner F37 7 24:45.63
Overall Male        
  1. Colton Keasler M21 2 21:17.47
  2. Jacob Madaffari M21 3 22:16.17
  3. R Bridges M48 5 23:39.88
Masters Female        
  1. Stephanie Johnson F41 11 26:24.44
  2. Christy Galloway F47 12 26:33.38
  3. Boots Roberts F52 17 28:52.93
Masters Male        
  1. Steve Hilts M61 8 24:49.76
  2. Tobias Vogel M50 14 27:28.19
  3. Brian Fawcett M53 15 27:29.69
10-14 Male        
  1. Hudson Clary M11 21 30:31.23
15-19 Male        
  1. Noah Nabors M15 18 28:54.08
15-19 Female        
  1. Meriwether Galloway F17 9 25:46.14
  2. Amanda Hawkins F18 31 33:05.24
  3. Mallory Galloway F17 32 33:07.60
25-29 Female        
  1. A Bridges F26 13 27:08.64
  2. Rebecca Holbert F27 50 43:36.17
  3. Chasity Mauldin F27 62 50:33.08
25-29 Male        
  1. Danny Holbert M27 33 33:17.65
30-34 Male        
  1. Michael Rigdon M34 6 24:37.88
  2. Cal Dunlap M30 20 29:43.28
  3. Zach Nicks M33 25 31:16.59
30-34 Female        
  1. Laura St. Peter F31 36 34:34.96
  2. Casey Walker F34 38 34:42.44
  3. Laura Spearman F34 43 40:19.04
35-39 Male        
  1. Lawson Clary M37 22 30:32.15
  2. Rocky Nabors M39 39 34:53.73
35-39 Female        
  1. Melanie Johnson F36 10 26:09.99
  2. Shannon Hardin F39 27 32:07.59
  3. Erin Watkins F39 28 32:07.80
40-44 Male        
  1. Chris Wickwarre M44 24 31:13.44
40-44 Female        
  1. Cindy Maxey F43 29 32:20.86
  2. Brandie Bray F44 35 34:10.13
  3. Tracy Helms F44 45 41:20.48
45-49 Male        
  1. Mark Fogarty M46 51 44:43.29
45-49 Female        
  1. Kathryn St. Denis F49 19 29:32.97
  2. Shelly Kerr F46 23 30:36.97
  3. Lynn Hendricks F45 41 37:09.69
50-54 Female        
  1. Lori Carnsew F50 26 31:51.41
  2. Tina Hendricks F54 34 33:32.91
  3. Donna Bullock F50 52 44:50.00
50-54 Male        
  1. Tony Brock M51 16 27:46.40
  2. Scott Banks M51 37 34:38.96
  3. Gary Johnson M53 57 47:11.54
55-59 Male        
  1. Blaine Grant M57 42 38:15.64
  2. Scott Cassell M56 61 49:58.33
55-59 Female        
  1. Debbie Ours F55 48 42:12.00
  2. Phyllis Campbell F59 59 47:51.01
  3. Lisa Cassell F55 60 49:56.74
60-64 Female        
  1. Elizabeth Roesch F64 44 40:40.07
  2. Diana Byers F63 46 41:55.37
  3. Mary Brownlee F63 64 51:38.89
60-64 Male        
  1. Dennis Waldrep M61 40 35:17.63
  2. Dave Hendricks M61 49 42:41.39
65-99 Male        
  1. Charles Gill M70 30 32:45.66
  2. Francis Warren M79 56 47:06.76
  3. Ron Kirk M69 63 51:37.58
65-99 Female        
  1. Sam Hendricks F67 47 42:10.09
  2. Judy Johnson F67 53 46:09.43
  3. Gerri Richardson F65 66 52:20.30