July Twilight Series - 7/20/2017
Award Cateogry Award Winner Gender/Age Division Place Time
         
Overall Female        
  1. Emily Sherrard F29 17 18:55.81
  2. Lindsay Moskalick F33 18 19:17.45
  3. Susana Chan F26 21 19:59.30
Overall Male        
  1. Ricky Flynn M30 1 14:56.13
  2. Glen Burkhardt M24 2 15:34.15
  3. ben sessions M22 3 16:10.94
Masters Female        
  1. Kellie Eaves F44 31 22:08.04
  2. jann stanton F55 45 23:39.68
  3. Silica Larkin F44 58 24:49.23
Masters Male        
  1. David Downing M42 16 18:36.73
  2. Christopher Ferland M47 19 19:34.19
  3. david Spark M68 30 21:58.04
Grand Masters Female        
  1. Carol Lowe F56 70 26:39.81
  2. Shirley Smith F58 74 27:09.98
  3. Robin Hoeffel F53 94 29:13.70
Grand Masters Male        
  1. Alfred Canteruccio M56 41 23:16.28
  2. Russell Hall M60 53 24:32.53
  3. Craig Bailey M53 54 24:34.23
1-10 Male        
  1. David J. Spracher M7 114 31:38.31
  2. Braden Sprout M8 135 35:52.17
1-10 Female        
  1. Siena Pegues F8 99 29:53.19
  2. Mikayla Sprout F10 154 39:52.25
11-14 Male        
  1. Isaac Beres M13 25 20:38.97
  2. Matthew Littrell M14 35 22:26.13
  3. Christopher Faherty M13 42 23:19.23
  4. Joshua Hirt M13 134 35:30.86
  5. Davis Wilson M13 144 37:09.05
11-14 Female        
  1. Donesha Schaeffer F14 59 25:12.05
  2. Megan Beres F11 87 28:28.69
  3. Maggie Rogers F12 104 30:34.27
  4. Aleta Larkin F13 131 33:52.97
  5. Emily Coker F13 138 36:15.11
15-19 Male        
  1. Harper Harris M17 8 16:50.77
  2. NOAH CANNON M16 11 17:46.55
  3. Alex Esteban M18 12 17:59.40
  4. Alex Cummings M15 24 20:36.04
  5. Josh Chapman M19 28 21:32.76
15-19 Female        
  1. Hannah Beach F18 23 20:14.95
  2. Marah Larkin F15 27 21:30.46
  3. Lea Neufeld F16 44 23:38.33
  4. Lexie Alverson F16 60 25:16.48
  5. ARIANA MENDIETA F16 147 38:22.21
20-24 Male        
  1. Benjamin Fiedler M22 4 16:22.58
  2. Mike Ellis M23 6 16:38.15
  3. Kyle McFoy M23 10 17:20.20
  4. Erick Faherty M22 26 21:26.68
  5. Tristan Woods M21 39 22:56.59
20-24 Female        
  1. Shruti Anantatmula F24 165 46:39.37
25-29 Female        
  1. Emily Bridges F27 63 25:43.83
  2. Lauren Edelman F28 75 27:10.93
  3. Whitney Bogart F29 96 29:29.86
  4. Carly Gooding F25 97 29:30.48
  5. Gillian Groff F25 101 30:03.57
25-29 Male        
  1. Chad Graves M27 5 16:34.24
  2. Andrew Baker M27 7 16:41.60
  3. Yannick Fischbach M26 9 17:02.65
  4. Patrick Falvey M26 34 22:23.44
  5. Chris Simpson M29 36 22:37.93
30-34 Male        
  1. Matt James M30 13 18:05.73
  2. Adam Traffie M31 14 18:10.99
  3. William Watkins M33 20 19:55.23
  4. Jacob Hoffman M32 48 23:54.43
  5. Troy Corley M34 73 27:05.33
30-34 Female        
  1. Page Bridges F31 43 23:29.55
  2. Erika Spracher F33 46 23:45.93
  3. Katie Traffie F30 51 24:17.64
  4. Elyse Pippin F31 72 26:56.68
  5. Katie Strouse F34 77 27:25.75
35-39 Male        
  1. Eric Guth M35 15 18:23.50
  2. Brian Cooper M38 38 22:50.30
  3. Mark Hattendorf M37 40 23:10.58
  4. Brandon Brown M39 47 23:46.43
  5. Justin Johnson M37 49 24:11.24
35-39 Female        
  1. Amanda Cooley F39 22 20:01.85
  2. Kathryn Pegues F37 33 22:20.63
  3. Tracyann Hughes F36 65 26:13.95
  4. Melinda Brown F39 80 27:45.87
  5. Charlotte Coleman F35 128 33:39.33
40-44 Male        
  1. Jeff Cody M42 32 22:12.03
  2. Bradley Smith M42 37 22:39.10
  3. Matt Beres M41 57 24:47.83
  4. JOU NATTES M41 64 26:01.77
  5. Daniel Brooks M43 84 28:06.15
40-44 Female        
  1. Amanda Karaganov F41 79 27:42.24
  2. Kristie Smith F43 89 28:34.23
  3. Christina Rogers F42 105 30:38.69
  4. Jennifer Cox F41 109 31:05.94
  5. Medaya Shook F40 127 32:57.50
45-49 Male        
  1. Chris Semones M47 55 24:42.04
  2. Jason Nixon M45 88 28:30.64
  3. Grant Hursey M49 106 30:39.16
  4. Brent Metcalf M45 130 33:40.28
  5. Mike Roddey M49 140 36:18.70
45-49 Female        
  1. Marna Hill F47 67 26:30.66
  2. Tonya Perkins F48 115 32:06.43
  3. Holly Mann F49 116 32:09.76
  4. Denise Bryson F46 125 32:49.50
50-54 Female        
  1. Kristy Stone F52 124 32:48.10
  2. Corinne Hurley F50 164 46:30.72
  3. Jackie Wood F51 168 46:41.23
50-54 Male        
  1. Tom Combes M50 61 25:29.65
  2. Brett Rollyson M52 62 25:41.54
  3. Johnny Hall M51 66 26:22.73
  4. Mark Rainwater M51 69 26:37.18
  5. Oswaldo Guerra M51 71 26:42.75
55-59 Male        
  1. Rob Kendrick M59 110 31:06.62
  2. Bruce Richardson M55 112 31:14.17
  3. Joe Michal M55 122 32:33.57
55-59 Female        
  1. Sharon Saville F56 169 47:29.00
60-64 Female        
  1. Cindy Dougherty F60 151 39:30.84
  2. Rachel Hirt F61 173 49:16.96
  3. Jennifer James F60 174 49:20.14
60-64 Male        
  1. Dick James M63 56 24:46.73
  2. Kent Jespersen M61 76 27:19.90
  3. cj mccormack M60 118 32:23.06
  4. Chris DeWitt M64 123 32:37.69
  5. Bryan Hunter M61 153 39:42.55
65-69 Male        
  1. James Horne M69 91 28:39.25
65-69 Female        
  1. Donna Hertling F66 166 46:39.96
70-99 Female        
  1. Eva Epps F74 167 46:40.55
70-99 Male        
  1. Bob Coleman M77 146 37:27.27