Paris Mtn Trails 12K 5/27/2017 Run

 

Award Category Award Winner Gender/Age Division Place Time
         
Overall Female        
  1. Jeannette Rautenbach F52 13 01:06:56.08
  2. Marah Larkin F15 17 01:08:53.41
  3. Rhonda Felder F44 23 01:10:31.43
Overall Male        
  1. Benjamin Sessions M22 1 52:57.74
  2. William Harrison M29 2 54:28.53
  3. Peter Ross M37 3 56:13.49
1-14 Male        
  1. Caden Smith M11 37 01:18:52.29
  2. Alex Grabiec M8 84 01:42:05.09
1-14 Female        
  1. Nina Rautenbach F12 32 01:16:04.45
  2. Jessica Perry F14 50 01:25:12.94
15-19 Male        
  1. Sattler George M17 25 01:12:44.43
15-19 Female        
  1. Morgan Roberts F15 28 01:14:30.00
20-24 Male        
  1. Michael Frederick M21 9 01:04:24.47
  2. Garrett Turpin M23 73 01:34:41.07
25-29 Female        
  1. Sarah Schweppe F29 33 01:16:39.09
  2. Sherry Ferguson F28 38 01:18:52.86
  3. Laura Genise F25 41 01:21:42.33
25-29 Male        
  1. McClain Schweppe M25 4 01:00:45.53
  2. James Gossell M26 5 01:01:35.65
  3. Stuart Brunt M27 18 01:09:00.18
30-34 Male        
  1. Chris Grubbs M32 86 01:44:26.21
30-34 Female        
  1. Page Bridges F31 39 01:19:30.44
  2. Katie Strouse F34 47 01:23:26.86
  3. Patricia Mabry F33 62 01:30:36.75
35-39 Male        
  1. Nicolas Monnier M39 7 01:02:02.99
  2. Jonathan Sedberry M37 11 01:04:56.01
  3. Jacob Hickman M35 15 01:07:49.13
35-39 Female        
  1. Stephanie Wallace F38 26 01:13:08.57
  2. Sommer Johnson F39 53 01:26:28.46
  3. Jill Kelsey F35 59 01:29:54.77
40-44 Male        
  1. Sergio Balboa Eguia M43 8 01:04:12.84
  2. Andres Deambrosi M42 14 01:07:07.44
  3. Devon Felise M42 16 01:08:34.58
40-44 Female        
  1. Laura Brown F41 44 01:23:00.76
  2. lori grabiec F43 85 01:42:52.80
  3. Bettina Blasche F43 87 01:44:28.13
45-49 Male        
  1. Christopher Ferland M47 6 01:01:41.83
  2. Heiko Blasche M46 12 01:06:31.21
  3. Rocky Nation M47 34 01:16:49.53
45-49 Female        
  1. Marna Hill F47 58 01:29:02.19
  2. Denise Bryson F46 76 01:36:03.14
  3. Dana Despradel F45 79 01:38:09.07
50-54 Female        
  1. Deanne Blas F53 40 01:19:38.48
  2. Elizabeth Coll F54 64 01:31:28.31
  3. Suzanne Mika F54 66 01:32:02.73
50-54 Male        
  1. Steve Robbins M53 10 01:04:55.59
  2. Marty Vokes M52 20 01:09:51.89
  3. Philip North M54 27 01:14:18.11
55-59 Male        
  1. Rick Keizer M58 24 01:12:37.26
  2. James Smith M58 52 01:25:47.34
  3. John Hatfield M57 75 01:35:52.68
55-59 Female        
  1. Kim Brady F58 97 02:15:11.13
60-64 Male        
  1. robert mungari M64 46 01:23:22.43
  2. Lewis Dosher M62 78 01:36:50.01
  3. David Barnett M62 82 01:40:22.04
65-69 Male        
  1. James Horne M69 63 01:31:07.31
  2. Mike Pedigo M66 74 01:35:47.57
  3. David Wingard M66 77 01:36:14.67