Issaqueena's Flight for the Fight 5K - 5/20/2017
Place Name Gender Age City State Age Group Category Age Group Place Pace Time
1 Marchek, Alex M20 Gainesville FL M20-29 1 of 6 05:55 18:21.13
2 Sims, Mason M20 Six Mile SC M20-29 2 of 6 06:03 18:46.29
3 Mannozzi, Michael M31 Liberty SC M30-39 1 of 7 06:24 19:50.75
4 Keasler, Colton M21 Pendleton SC M20-29 3 of 6 06:35 20:25.48
5 Looper, Dale M50 Easley SC M50-59 1 of 5 06:52 21:16.45
6 Dryman, Jon M26 Clemson SC M20-29 4 of 6 07:00 21:42.79
7 Monroe, Seth M23 Six Mile SC M20-29 5 of 6 07:08 22:07.58
8 Marchek, Kyle M53 Greer SC M50-59 2 of 5 07:09 22:09.40
9 Espey, Eamon M18 Six Mile SC M15-19 1 of 3 07:19 22:40.25
10 MacRae, Ryan M39 Central SC M30-39 2 of 7 07:19 22:42.22
11 Roach, Chasidy F14 Seneca SC F1-14 1 of 12 07:33 23:23.43
12 Myers, Jack M53 Liberty SC M50-59 3 of 5 07:38 23:40.78
13 Grant, Alana F20 Seneca SC F20-29 1 of 4 08:02 24:53.14
14 Merck, Leah F30 Seneca SC F30-39 1 of 12 08:31 26:24.53
15 Cox, Jason M28 Central SC M20-29 6 of 6 08:41 26:56.28
16 Cox, Jessica F27 Central SC F20-29 2 of 4 08:42 26:57.81
17 Hawkins, Joshua M15 Clemson SC M15-19 2 of 3 08:57 27:45.64
18 Swaney, Greg M52 Central SC M50-59 4 of 5 09:01 27:57.04
19 Holder, Cheyne F11 Seneca SC F1-14 2 of 12 09:10 28:26.00
20 Pippin, Elyse F31 Liberty SC F30-39 2 of 12 09:16 28:44.14
21 Hall, Johnny M51 Central SC M50-59 5 of 5 09:16 28:45.13
22 Merck, Logan M13 Six Mile SC M1-14 1 of 7 09:21 28:59.18
23 Hawkins, Melissa F46 Clemson SC F40-49 1 of 6 09:24 29:08.04
24 Padgett, Emma F10 Seneca SC F1-14 3 of 12 09:28 29:19.49
25 Garrison, Brett M31 Pickens SC M30-39 3 of 7 09:31 29:31.64
26 Bravo, Vanessa F10 Seneca SC F1-14 4 of 12 09:36 29:45.01
27 Schipper, Brentleigh F10 Seneca SC F1-14 5 of 12 09:37 29:48.66
28 Steele, Megan F28 Seneca SC F20-29 3 of 4 09:39 29:55.64
29 Parris, Stephanie F16 Six Mile SC F15-19 1 of 1 09:40 29:58.96
30 Nolen, Larry M42 Dickson TN M40-49 1 of 2 09:41 30:01.06
31 Kwist, James M10 Clemson SC M1-14 2 of 7 09:51 30:32.01
32 Wickware, Chris M44 Anderson SC M40-49 2 of 2 09:52 30:35.50
33 Holder, Jeremy M37 Central SC M30-39 4 of 7 09:53 30:39.44
34 Horton, Craig M38 seneca SC M30-39 5 of 7 09:56 30:46.45
35 Huston, Jeff M62 Woodbridge CA M60-69 1 of 4 09:56 30:48.00
36 elliott, tamika F37 seneca SC F30-39 3 of 12 10:00 31:00.19
37 Myers, Lisa F51 Liberty SC F50-59 1 of 6 10:01 31:02.55
38 Klugh, Bill M66 Clemson SC M60-69 2 of 4 10:11 31:33.84
39 Moorehead, Keegan M7 Liberty SC M1-14 3 of 7 10:11 31:35.16
40 Padgett, Mattie F12 Seneca SC F1-14 6 of 12 10:12 31:37.24
41 Schmidt, Ben M6 Greenville SC M1-14 4 of 7 10:13 31:39.59
42 Schmidt, Mark M39 Greenville SC M30-39 6 of 7 10:13 31:40.47
43 Roach, Lauren F30 Pickens SC F30-39 4 of 12 10:15 31:46.09
44 Sanders, Steve M64 Central SC M60-69 3 of 4 10:35 32:47.85
45 Bray, Brandie F43 Liberty SC F40-49 2 of 6 10:51 33:36.70
46 Dalton, Amanda F31 Easley SC F30-39 5 of 12 10:52 33:40.87
47 Coats, Amber F24 Central SC F20-29 4 of 4 10:52 33:42.13
48 Merck, Jessica F30 Pickens SC F30-39 6 of 12 10:59 34:03.14
49 Burrell, Adrienne F48 Six Mile SC F40-49 3 of 6 11:22 35:15.00
50 Grant, Hayden F10 Seneca SC F1-14 7 of 12 11:28 35:31.25
51 Marchek, Rosemarie F59 Greer SC F50-59 2 of 6 11:29 35:36.20
52 LeCroy, Roger M63 Walhalla SC M60-69 4 of 4 11:31 35:41.01
53 Crisp, Lisa F50 Pickens SC F50-59 3 of 6 11:32 35:44.64
54 Sanders, Sharon F61 Central SC F60-69 1 of 7 11:33 35:48.81
55 Arwood, Tracy F45 Clemson SC F40-49 4 of 6 11:44 36:21.89
56 LeCroy, Carolyn F64 Walhalla SC F60-69 2 of 7 12:14 37:55.44
57 Moore, Ethan M11 Six Mile SC M1-14 5 of 7 12:15 37:59.99
58 Gentry, Deboah F67 Salem SC F60-69 3 of 7 12:21 38:18.09
59 Whiteside, Crystal F35 Six Mile SC F30-39 7 of 12 12:22 38:20.63
60 Merck, Ashley F34 Six Mile SC F30-39 8 of 12 12:23 38:22.03
61 Moore, Stephanie F40 Six Mile SC F40-49 5 of 6 12:27 38:35.93
62 Diaz, Judith F11 Seneca SC F1-14 8 of 12 12:30 38:46.26
63 Cloyd, Barb F52 Six Mile SC F50-59 4 of 6 12:31 38:48.40
64 Lee, Rachel F49 Clemson SC F40-49 6 of 6 12:34 38:57.33
65 Marcengill, Cathy F53 Westminster SC F50-59 5 of 6 12:38 39:08.64
66 Schmidt, Ansley F9 Greenville SC F1-14 9 of 12 12:44 39:29.33
67 Schmidt, Melinda F34 Greenville SC F30-39 9 of 12 12:49 39:45.14
68 Beckwith, Bill M82 Central SC M70-99 1 of 2 12:55 40:03.53
69 Tetor, Ella F7 Pickens SC F1-14 10 of 12 13:04 40:31.66
70 Tetor, Whitman M5 Pickens SC M1-14 6 of 7 13:13 40:57.21
71 Warden, Martha F68 Six Mile SC F60-69 4 of 7 14:24 44:37.39
72 Evans, Shannon F38 Walhalla SC F30-39 10 of 12 14:42 45:35.50
73 Stephens, Joan F63 Central SC F60-69 5 of 7 14:48 45:51.37
74 Satterfield, Jessica F33 Liberty SC F30-39 11 of 12 14:57 46:19.74
75 Satterfield, Brett M34 Liberty SC M30-39 7 of 7 14:57 46:21.11
76 Holzapfel, Joyce F66 Piedmont SC F60-69 6 of 7 15:02 46:36.64
77 Moreland, Elaina F10 Pendleton SC F1-14 11 of 12 15:35 48:17.33
78 Moreland, Beth F36 Pendleton SC F30-39 12 of 12 15:35 48:19.56
79 Moore, Quinn M8 Central SC M1-14 7 of 7 16:12 50:12.74
80 Farnsworth, Debra F65 Central SC F60-69 7 of 7 16:15 50:22.25
81 Bryant, Karen F53 Six Mile SC F50-59 6 of 6 19:37 01:00:49.53
82 Coleman, Jordan M17 Six Mile SC M15-19 3 of 3 19:38 01:00:50.93
83 Worthingon, James L. M75 seneca SC M70-99 2 of 2 20:32 01:03:38.81
84 Hunter, Cheline F10 Seneca SC F1-14 12 of 12 24:59 01:17:26.42