Green Valley Road Race 8K - 2/11/2017

 

Award Category Award Winner Gender/Age Place Time
         
Overall Female        
  1. EMMA DEROBERTS F16 16 34:38.45
  2. Susi Smith F57 20 35:13.02
  3. Sarah Mickool F20 23 36:12.41
  4. Abby Driest F20 29 38:37.14
  5. Carli Touliatos F20 30 38:54.13
Overall Male        
  1. Robbie Simmons M19 1 29:03.84
  2. Andrew Hartley M18 2 30:09.04
  3. Brandon Arquette M27 3 30:57.50
  4. Ben Douthit M19 4 31:01.05
  5. Josh Till M21 5 31:02.51
1-14 Male        
  1. Ronan O\'Neill M13 18 34:54.23
  2. Nicholas Caputo M10 36 40:26.61
  3. Silas Means M12 38 40:37.24
  4. Jeffrey Werth M13 48 43:18.68
         
1-14 Female        
  1. Julie Carver F13 33 39:29.81
  2. Zenebu Felder F10 51 43:38.48
  3. Reagan Cooke F10 52 43:46.04
  4. Ericka Carver F12 138 01:13:36.98
  5. Erin Carver F7 142 01:14:17.05
15-19 Male        
  1. Ben Bright M18 11 33:38.13
  2. Marcus Graham M19 13 34:14.70
  3. Noah Levine M18 24 36:12.67
  4. Bristen havird M15 91 51:47.63
         
15-19 Female        
  1. Sarah-Paige Guerrant F19 39 41:11.35
  2. Madi Rumfelt F19 40 41:25.07
  3. Sarah Sheridan F19 58 44:55.66
  4. Tori Heiser-Whatley F17 108 55:05.84
         
20-24 Male        
  1. Matthew Hopkins M20 6 31:12.56
  2. Kyle Strickland M20 9 32:52.76
  3. Sinjin Seiber M20 17 34:48.69
  4. Jacob Dukeshier M22 25 37:16.21
  5. Josh Strubel M21 27 37:56.53
20-24 Female        
  1. Hailey Brammer F20 41 41:42.84
  2. Evelyn Haasbroek F20 43 42:05.75
  3. Molly Campbell F21 57 44:55.39
  4. Cassandra Walker F22 76 48:35.76
  5. Greer Mangrum F23 84 49:50.55
25-29 Female        
  1. Sarah White F25 47 43:12.75
  2. Jessica Wine F26 50 43:25.34
  3. Joanna Clark F29 60 45:24.53
  4. Rachel Nocito F29 63 46:04.04
  5. Meg Jennings F26 90 51:36.30
25-29 Male        
  1. Landon Bright M29 10 33:29.71
  2. Matt Williamson M25 15 34:34.29
  3. Chase Board M26 32 39:05.14
         
         
30-34 Male        
  1. Wes Palmer M31 8 32:32.71
  2. Philip Kalisman M32 12 33:50.71
  3. Jason Wise M34 14 34:23.89
         
         
30-34 Female        
  1. Christine Clare F33 107 55:02.65
35-39 Male        
  1. Brentley Pruitt M35 49 43:23.45
  2. Jesse Smith M37 64 46:34.04
  3. BRIAN DEROBERTS M38 101 53:22.05
         
         
35-39 Female        
  1. Sarah Schoonover F37 55 44:06.24
  2. Amy Dobbs F35 56 44:52.24
  3. Kelsey Dalton F35 68 47:22.48
  4. Melanie Cindric F36 77 49:02.80
  5. Allison Roberts F37 89 51:35.93
40-44 Male        
  1. Michael Caputo M44 37 40:27.10
  2. Michael Campbell M44 45 42:13.24
  3. Eric Tripp M44 70 47:43.37
  4. Michael Lancaster M44 73 48:10.51
         
40-44 Female        
  1. Merle Lancaster F44 72 48:03.80
  2. Michelle Montgomery F44 81 49:34.41
  3. Jenny Harrison F44 136 01:10:32.85
  4. KELLY GRIFFITH F40 139 01:14:04.09
         
45-49 Male        
  1. Thomas O\'Neill M45 22 36:04.49
  2. Christopher Ferland M46 54 43:49.01
  3. vince bienish M48 61 45:32.39
  4. Lloyd Sifford M45 106 54:31.82
         
45-49 Female        
  1. Tammy Wright F48 35 40:10.46
  2. Denise Bryson F46 53 43:47.66
  3. Heidi Matthews F47 74 48:15.60
  4. Cindy Jacques F46 82 49:34.83
  5. Danielle Vankirk F49 92 51:49.89
50-54 Female        
  1. Traci Weisner F50 46 42:57.03
  2. Lydia Brown F51 65 46:34.33
  3. Catherine McElhany F54 94 51:58.09
  4. Marie Wyatt F52 100 53:14.31
  5. Jamie Kaltenbach F51 115 56:59.35
50-54 Male        
  1. Larry Bernard M53 34 40:07.31
  2. David Dukeshier M54 42 42:01.20
  3. Dave Harvey M52 67 47:05.71
  4. Gordon Smith M53 83 49:44.99
  5. Patrick Phillips M54 85 50:28.89
55-59 Male        
  1. Dan Shelby M56 7 32:04.74
  2. Tony Sorrells M55 19 35:00.81
  3. Mike Zerressen M56 31 38:58.46
  4. James Fischer M56 62 45:39.09
  5. Jim Lollis M57 93 51:50.20
55-59 Female        
  1. Jenny Ledtke F55 78 49:07.74
  2. Teresa Gimenez F58 79 49:20.06
  3. Trish Snyder F57 86 51:13.51
  4. Kathy Koontz F58 87 51:17.99
  5. Judi Smith F58 88 51:22.03
60-64 Female        
  1. Vicki Dixon F61 59 45:03.79
  2. Mary Biebel F64 69 47:28.98
  3. Sandra Washko F61 121 58:38.84
  4. Martha Wilder F60 134 01:10:12.83
  5. Elaine Hadden Golladay F61 137 01:12:27.81
60-64 Male        
  1. TIM HOLLAND M60 28 38:02.21
  2. Bill Wiseman M64 44 42:06.50
  3. Mike Nocito M61 96 52:15.13
  4. Dale Cleaveland M62 130 01:03:24.20
         
65-69 Male        
  1. David Spark M68 21 35:23.44
  2. Tom Wilson M67 71 47:50.47
  3. Dennis Defrancesco M67 75 48:32.04
  4. Dane Pierce M68 104 53:32.19
  5. Mike Workman M69 117 57:10.93
65-69 Female        
  1. Kaleen Dixon F66 111 55:55.79
         
70-74 Female        
  1. Octavia Childress F70 80 49:30.79
70-74 Male        
  1. GEORGE COLLINS M70 120 57:50.58
75-99 Male        
  1. George Luke M76 26 37:29.70
  2. David Turner M77 66 46:40.17
  3. Gene Cater M76 98 52:17.10
  4. Bill Beckwith M82 132 01:07:57.21
  5. Gary Bennett M80 145 01:20:04.16