Icebreaker 8K - 1/21/2017
Place Name Gender Age City State Age Group Cat. Age Group Place Pace Time
1 Eiselt, Scott M34 greenville SC M30-34 1 of 4 06:39 33:05.09
2 Cruz, Homer M27 greenville SC M25-29 1 of 7 06:46 33:38.13
3 Lack, Michael M41 greenville SC M40-44 1 of 8 06:47 33:42.64
4 crowley, jessie F14 Greer SC F1-14 1 of 6 06:48 33:47.87
5 Monnier, Nicolas M38 Greer SC M35-39 1 of 13 06:53 34:14.04
6 Hickman, Jacob M35 Greenville SC M35-39 2 of 13 06:58 34:35.89
7 Roberts, Morgan F14 WILLIAMSTON SC F1-14 2 of 6 06:59 34:40.01
8 Ogg, Bryan M36 Mauldin SC M35-39 3 of 13 07:14 35:57.50
9 Unger, Jonah M14 Simpsonville SC M1-14 1 of 4 07:16 36:09.10
10 Workman, Everette M41 Woodruff SC M40-44 2 of 8 07:18 36:16.52
11 Ferland, Christopher M46 Mauldin SC M45-49 1 of 7 07:26 36:55.50
12 Wuerfel, Erik M18 Simpsonville SC M15-19 1 of 4 07:26 36:58.03
13 Beach, Richared M49 WEST PELZER SC M45-49 2 of 7 07:31 37:19.13
14 Steffen, Shane M44 Simpsonville SC M40-44 3 of 8 07:35 37:39.16
15 Cook, Kevin M39   M35-39 4 of 13 07:37 37:50.11
16 Rauschkolb, Marcus M41 Greenville SC M40-44 4 of 8 07:37 37:52.31
17 Connelly, Jamie F18   F15-19 1 of 4 07:39 37:59.56
18 North, Phil M54 Easley SC M50-54 1 of 5 07:44 38:24.08
19 Thomas, Matt M41   M40-44 5 of 8 07:45 38:29.26
20 mungari, robert M64 Simpsonville SC M60-64 1 of 3 07:46 38:37.07
21 Woods, Tristan M21 Clemson SC M20-24 1 of 5 07:49 38:53.38
22 Grubbs, Ronnie M35 Barnwell SC M35-39 5 of 13 07:50 38:53.65
23 Errington, Alexandra F21 Spartanburg SC F20-24 1 of 6 07:55 39:22.63
24 George, Sattler M17 Taylors SC M15-19 2 of 4 07:59 39:42.60
25 Bridges, Page F31   F30-34 1 of 7 08:01 39:49.61
26 perry, mark M44 Taylors SC M40-44 6 of 8 08:02 39:55.78
27 Verkoeijen, Hidde M8 Florence SC M1-14 2 of 4 08:03 39:58.89
28 Means, Silas M12 Simpsonville SC M1-14 3 of 4 08:03 39:59.49
29 Verkoeijen, Daan M43 Florence SC M40-44 7 of 8 08:03 40:01.69
30 Wuerfel, Todd M63 Simpsonville SC M60-64 2 of 3 08:07 40:21.81
31 Brown, Laura F40 Simpsonville SC F40-44 1 of 8 08:13 40:50.20
32 Davis, Tricia F46   F45-49 1 of 9 08:15 41:00.38
33 Mahan, Alex M30 Greenville SC M30-34 2 of 4 08:18 41:12.95
34 Wall, Kyle M29 Greer SC M25-29 2 of 7 08:19 41:17.74
35 Williams, Cory M31 North Augusta SC M30-34 3 of 4 08:19 41:18.61
36 Kolakowski, Kenneth M38 greenville SC M35-39 6 of 13 08:19 41:20.18
37 Major, Chris M38 GREER SC M35-39 7 of 13 08:19 41:22.25
38 Barnes, Brittany F27 GREENVILLE SC F25-29 1 of 8 08:20 41:24.51
39 Baird, Travis M27 Greenville SC M25-29 3 of 7 08:21 41:28.10
40 Groves, Katherine F0 greenville SC    of  08:22 41:35.30
41 Verkoeijen, Sanne F9 Florence SC F1-14 3 of 6 08:28 42:06.16
42 Miller, David M31 Greenville SC M30-34 4 of 4 08:32 42:25.73
43 Stanton, Jann F55 Fountain Inn SC F55-59 1 of 3 08:32 42:27.06
44 Anderson, Scott M37 Mauldin SC M35-39 8 of 13 08:33 42:30.63
45 miller, mark M49 brookhaven GA M45-49 3 of 7 08:34 42:32.73
46 Wilson, Dave M47   M45-49 4 of 7 08:35 42:40.59
47 Bushey, Scott M53 Simpsonville SC M50-54 2 of 5 08:36 42:44.59
48 donahue, mike M57 Greenville SC M55-59 1 of 1 08:36 42:46.30
49 Loder, Tyler M28   M25-29 4 of 7 08:37 42:49.68
50 Gavette, Jesse M35 Greenville SC M35-39 9 of 13 08:38 42:53.33
51 Lavender, Kelly F21 Lexington SC F20-24 2 of 6 08:42 43:15.97
52 Ramirez, Daniela F26 Taylors SC F25-29 2 of 8 08:49 43:47.83
53 Nelson, Jacob M29 Greenville SC M25-29 5 of 7 08:49 43:48.21
54 Mastroberti, Gary M53 Simpsonville SC M50-54 3 of 5 08:51 43:57.34
55 Connelly, Amy F46   F45-49 2 of 9 08:51 43:59.86
56 Lyendecker, Evan M35 Taylors SC M35-39 10 of 13 08:55 44:16.58
57 Strouse, Katie F33 Wellford SC F30-34 2 of 7 08:55 44:20.93
58 Haight, Danielle F21 Clemson SC F20-24 3 of 6 08:57 44:30.13
59 kabir, keena F14 Campobello SC F1-14 4 of 6 09:01 44:46.77
60 West, James M45 Greenville SC M45-49 5 of 7 09:02 44:52.37
61 Major, Lauren F12 GREER SC F1-14 5 of 6 09:07 45:18.05
62 Griffiths, Olivia F13 GREER SC F1-14 6 of 6 09:07 45:20.90
63 Laganiere, Louise F52   F50-54 1 of 3 09:08 45:25.73
64 North, Alexandra F22 Easley SC F20-24 4 of 6 09:17 46:08.19
65 Lucas, Anne F39 Simpsonville SC F35-39 1 of 6 09:18 46:10.99
66 Bailey, Karen F56 Easley SC F55-59 2 of 3 09:20 46:21.11
67 Hurst, Hilary F40 Greer SC F40-44 2 of 8 09:25 46:46.07
68 Saavedra, Alison F32 Central SC F30-34 3 of 7 09:26 46:50.80
69 Mika, Suzanne F53 ANDERSON SC F50-54 2 of 3 09:27 46:57.35
70 Havrid, Bristen M15 WILLIAMSTON SC M15-19 3 of 4 09:30 47:11.77
71 Dosher, Lewis M61 WEST PELZER SC M60-64 3 of 3 09:31 47:15.88
72 Means, Brad M45 Simpsonville SC M45-49 6 of 7 09:32 47:20.83
73 Murphy Stein, Devon F46 Clemson SC F45-49 3 of 9 09:33 47:25.51
74 Pedigo, Mike M65 Duncan SC M65-69 1 of 1 09:34 47:34.64
75 Poff, Dan M35 Greenville SC M35-39 11 of 13 09:36 47:40.98
76 Weekes, Seanne F26 Greenville SC F25-29 3 of 8 09:37 47:46.55
77 Mabry, Patricia F33 Greenville SC F30-34 4 of 7 09:39 47:55.61
78 Loder, Raegan F27   F25-29 4 of 8 09:41 48:05.56
79 McKenzie, Elizabeth F21 Blythewood SC F20-24 5 of 6 09:42 48:10.23
80 Laber, Martin M44   M40-44 8 of 8 09:42 48:11.18
81 Hoefel, Melissa F25 GREENVILLE SC F25-29 5 of 8 09:44 48:20.45
82 Phillips, Kyle M24 Easley SC M20-24 2 of 5 09:45 48:25.44
83 Turpin, Garrett M22 ANDERSON SC M20-24 3 of 5 09:50 48:52.48
84 Yeager, Devon M22   M20-24 4 of 5 09:53 49:09.04
85 Helms, Madeline F19 Rock Hill SC F15-19 2 of 4 09:57 49:27.78
86 Steffen, Allyson F46 Simpsonville SC F45-49 4 of 9 10:02 49:49.48
87 Hyatt, Eugenia F48 GREER SC F45-49 5 of 9 10:04 50:02.09
88 Blasche, Bettina F42 Simpsonville SC F40-44 3 of 8 10:05 50:05.85
89 Bodeo-Lomicky, Aidan M16 Greenville SC M15-19 4 of 4 10:06 50:09.69
90 Pringle, Jerry M54   M50-54 4 of 5 10:06 50:12.37
91 Rookstool, Katie F24 PIEDMONT SC F20-24 6 of 6 10:08 50:23.89
92 Bodeo, Tracy F45 Greenville SC F45-49 6 of 9 10:12 50:43.65
93 Bushey, Michelle F52 Simpsonville SC F50-54 3 of 3 10:13 50:46.88
94 Gimenez, Teresa F58 Pendleton SC F55-59 3 of 3 10:14 50:50.63
95 Snyder, Margaret F16 GREENVILLE SC F15-19 3 of 4 10:19 51:14.38
96 Annett, Scott M35 Greer SC M35-39 12 of 13 10:20 51:19.50
97 Klingler, Maria F39 Simpsonville SC F35-39 2 of 6 10:21 51:26.24
98 Turner, Chris M36 Columbia TN M35-39 13 of 13 10:26 51:50.35
99 de la Cruz, Kat F32 GREENVILLE SC F30-34 5 of 7 10:42 53:13.14
100 Simpson, Tony M54 Simpsonville SC M50-54 5 of 5 10:45 53:26.31
101 Madison, Christina F40 Fountain Inn SC F40-44 4 of 8 10:46 53:29.43
102 Hair, David M23 Greenville SC M20-24 5 of 5 10:50 53:51.84
103 Albrecht, Erin F37 Taylors SC F35-39 3 of 6 10:51 53:57.67
104 Richard, Tonya F48 Duncan SC F45-49 7 of 9 10:53 54:06.13
105 Crooks, Lexi F18 Ridgeway SC F15-19 4 of 4 10:58 54:32.00
106 Unger, Gabriel M12 Simpsonville SC M1-14 4 of 4 11:00 54:39.87
107 Snelgrove, Laurie F42 Greer SC F40-44 5 of 8 11:01 54:44.03
108 Lanahan, Margaret F44 Greenville SC F40-44 6 of 8 11:11 55:33.27
109 McDonald, James M26 Greer SC M25-29 6 of 7 11:15 55:52.77
110 Knight, Meagan F40 BELTON SC F40-44 7 of 8 11:18 56:07.56
111 Johnson, Amanda F38 Columbia SC F35-39 4 of 6 11:25 56:42.99
112 tilley, trista F45 Simpsonville SC F45-49 8 of 9 11:49 58:41.42
113 Peters-Mone, Rebecca F39 Irmo SC F35-39 5 of 6 11:54 59:08.30
114 Stockton, Lynndsee F29   F25-29 6 of 8 11:57 59:25.60
115 Cain, Tim M49   M45-49 7 of 7 12:14 01:00:47.28
116 Maes, Melodie F43 Mauldin SC F40-44 8 of 8 12:47 01:03:33.12
117 Lyon, Robin F33 Simpsonville SC F30-34 6 of 7 13:42 01:08:05.34
118 Drennen, Faeren F29 GREER SC F25-29 7 of 8 13:48 01:08:35.14
119 Baird, Megan F33 Greenville SC F30-34 7 of 7 13:56 01:09:13.43
120 Streeb, Mallory F26 Mauldin SC F25-29 8 of 8 14:20 01:11:15.78
121 Azula, Diana F45 Greer SC F45-49 9 of 9 14:42 01:13:01.52
122 Streeb, Jonathan M28 Mauldin SC M25-29 7 of 7 15:12 01:15:30.21
123 Johnson, Debra F63 Duncan SC F60-64 1 of 1 15:23 01:16:29.38
124 Pegg, Jenn F36 Greer SC F35-39 6 of 6 15:32 01:17:14.23