Tri-County Patriot Run 5K  5/17/2014
Category Place Name Age Time Overall
           
Overall Male          
  1 Shock, Matt 32 15:42.69 1
  2 Brock, Larry 54 16:27.45 2
  3 Patrick, Andy 39 17:47.86 3
Overall Female          
  1 Ziegler, Michelle 33 18:00.74 4
  2 Sangl, Melea 14 20:21.76 7
  3 Eaves, Kellie 40 21:27.57 14
Masters Male          
  1 Wright, Rodney 56 20:25.94 8
  2 ducharme, david 46 20:41.74 10
  3 Wilson, Twitty 58 20:44.90 11
Masters Female          
  1 Howard, Joy 47 22:30.14 23
  2 Day, Dianne 52 24:43.76 37
  3 Childress, Octavia 67 26:06.40 43
1-9 Male          
  1 Cape, Carter 9 27:35.33 53
  2 Little, Campbell 9 29:03.85 64
  3 Ramey, Pate 9 38:23.31 108
1-9 Female          
  1 Carver, Erika 8 34:41.36 89
  2 Winner, Emma 9 40:53.00 116
  3 Winton, Laney 7 42:18.84 126
10-14 Male          
  1 Carver, Zachery 10 23:50.30 31
  2 Sisk, Reeve 10 23:55.63 32
  3 Paul, Angelo 11 24:28.47 35
10-14 Female          
  1 McCauley, Allison 11 25:10.94 40
  2 Nelms, Avery 11 28:41.55 59
  3 Duke, Cameron 13 29:26.93 66
15-19 Male          
  1 Ashley, Ryan 18 20:55.87 12
  2 Geren, Kenan 18 23:05.14 26
  3 Gundorin, David 17 23:36.61 29
15-19 Female          
  1 Johnson, Amber 19 32:27.61 80
  2 Tew, Kandace 19 41:24.66 124
20-24 Male          
  1 Aiken, Kelvin 22 22:25.34 22
  2 Walker, Maguya 21 32:37.63 82
20-24 Female          
  1 Ducharme, Avery 20 27:12.52 51
  2 Bullard, Courtney 20 29:51.61 67
  3 Ward, Leslie 23 37:18.24 103
25-29 Male          
  1 Mallalieu, Paul 27 18:12.83 5
  2 Bowen, Stephen 27 23:36.94 30
25-29 Female          
  1 Conrad, Bethany 27 22:19.26 18
  2 Connally, Sherry 28 25:04.58 38
  3 Black, Casey 28 32:59.15 84
30-34 Male          
  1 Flowers, Jason 34 22:19.81 19
  2 Standridge, Ty 32 23:23.04 27
  3 Parmenter, Kirk 34 24:34.00 36
30-34 Female          
  1 Kinert, Teresa 34 22:23.74 21
  2 Beusse, Abbie 31 27:16.87 52
  3 Brazell, Kayli 32 32:15.10 78
35-39 Male          
  1 Sharpe, Drew 38 20:06.21 6
  2 Eaton, Alexander 37 20:34.73 9
  3 DeHay, Galen 38 22:39.41 24
35-39 Female          
  1 Harp, Kim 39 24:09.13 34
  2 Chapman, Angela 35 28:34.94 57
  3 McGaha, Jennifer 37 29:58.75 68
40-44 Male          
  1 Little, David 41 21:21.85 13
  2 Sangl, Joseph 40 22:13.04 16
  3 Hill, Wayne 44 22:44.34 25
40-44 Female          
  1 Tumlin, Trini 43 28:37.34 58
  2 Fronstin, Sarah 40 42:42.48 127
  3 Tucker, Shannon 44 42:44.79 128
45-49 Male          
  1 MCBRIDE III, WATSON 48 23:35.44 28
  2 Thompson, Brandt 46 26:39.74 46
  3 Swaney, SFC Brian 46 28:32.93 56
45-49 Female          
  1 MCGRAW, SUSAN 47 26:51.37 48
  2 Shumpert, Sarah 46 29:19.99 65
  3 Bullard, Stacy 47 31:54.31 76
50-54 Male          
  1 Bruhjell, Gary 54 22:21.14 20
  2 CHILD, BOBBY 51 26:49.05 47
  3 Bowen, James 50 31:53.57 75
50-54 Female          
  1 Carlson, Patricia 51 28:26.13 55
  2 Brown, Sheila 50 30:14.70 70
  3 Ducharme, Debbie 51 31:52.36 74
55-59 Male          
  1 Burdette, Norman 57 21:46.93 15
  2 Duke, John 56 47:26.74 138
55-59 Female          
  1 Gimenez, Teresa 55 27:05.86 49
  2 Stapleton, Kathleen 56 34:39.14 88
  3 Gates, Lee ann 57 36:55.34 101
60-64 Female          
  1 Smith, Lynn 62 45:00.81 132
  2 Martin, Lou Ann 61 45:10.39 133
  3 Jordan, Sandra 60 48:38.56 144
60-64 Male          
  1 Hellenga, Glenn 63 28:43.90 61
  2 Morton, Gary 63 1:12:10.99 150
65-69 Female          
  1 Degrunt, Ria 66 48:35.46 143
65-69 Male          
  1 Dobbins, Richard 66 22:16.05 17
  2 Kasha, Michael 68 25:27.30 41
  3 Gill, Charles 66 28:49.15 62
70-99 Female          
  1 Brooks, Anne 72 30:00.67 69
70-99 Male          
  1 Wilson, John 79 30:20.38 71
  2 Dunkel, Jim 77 41:00.19 122