Xterra Paris Mountain Trails 11K - Run,  11/7/2009
Category Place Name HomeTown Age Time Overall
           
Overall Male            
  1 Becraft, Jeremy Columbia, SC 33 47:54.82 1
  2 O'Connell, Jeff Greenville, SC 22 48:25.53 2
  3 Shoulders, Taylor Spartanburg, SC 21 49:51.69 3
Overall Female            
  1 Goss, Lauren Mt. Pleasant, SC 21 55:38.22 9
  2 Ortlund, Holly Columbia, SC 35 56:26.49 11
  3 Anderson, Ashley Greenville, SC 22 59:48.37 21
1-14 Male            
  1 Keizer, Luke Anderson, SC 13 59:03.58 18
15-19 Male            
  1 Wood, John Greenville, SC 18 53:39.64 6
  2 Baddley, Jon Simpsonville, SC 18 55:39.31 10
  3 Southern, Brandon Greenville, SC 18 57:35.37 14
15-19 Female            
  1 Hudgins, Morgan Aiken, SC 19 1:10:16.70 49
  2 Garner, Julie Clemson, SC 18 1:24:30.02 94
  3 Andreasen, Isabel Athens, GA 18 1:26:45.71 97
20-24 Male            
  1 Bruno, John Greenville, SC 23 50:57.03 4
  2 Stone, Joshua Piedmont, SC 23 58:02.89 16
  3 Mcalister, Matt Greer, SC 24 1:04:33.70 28
20-24 Female            
  1 Lordi, Megan Greensburg, PA 21 1:02:05.64 24
  2 Sullivan, Eileen Simpsonville, SC 21 1:05:21.40 32
  3 Viner, Becca Clemson, SC 21 1:14:30.85 65
25-29 Male            
  1 Mansfield, Nick Mauldin, SC 29 58:00.39 15
  2 Cowart, George Greenville, SC 29 1:15:32.47 68
  3 Clemons, jr., Jerome Clemson, SC 28 1:19:40.59 87
25-29 Female            
  1 Baron, Jaclyn Central, SC 26 1:07:02.90 39
  2 Armstrong, Katie Simpsonville, SC 28 1:17:28.77 79
  3 Benson, Dominique Sylva, NC 29 1:18:02.14 82
30-34 Male            
  1 Raser, Jake Mount Pleasant, SC 32 54:16.56 7
  2 Moats, Adam Greenville, SC 30 56:49.03 12
  3 Rossley, Zachary Easley, SC 32 59:37.99 20
30-34 Female            
  1 Engel, Jamie Pineville, NC 33 1:07:01.99 38
  2 Crain, Sybil Greer, SC 30 1:07:11.20 41
  3 Hamill, Linda-marie Isle Of Palms, SC 31 1:17:24.78 78
35-39 Male            
  1 Fulcher, Dan Simpsonville, SC 35 1:02:38.06 26
  2 Hengy, Thomas Anderson, SC 38 1:04:44.11 30
  3 Tintinger, Ket Greenville, SC 38 1:09:09.47 46
35-39 Female            
  1 Morgan, Kimberely Greenville, SC 36 1:16:09.64 73
  2 Rainey, Ashley Gastonia, NC 37 1:17:21.64 77
  3 Kelly, Kathy Greenville, SC 38 1:46:33.82 124
40-44 Male            
  1 Hallyburton, Chad Charlotte, NC 41 58:09.38 17
  2 Lyerly, Ted Greenville, SC 40 59:08.66 19
  3 Bridges, Blake Greer, SC 41 1:01:29.29 23
40-44 Female            
  1 Spedding, Claire Anderson, SC 40 1:12:51.03 56
  2 Rogers, Susan Central, SC 44 1:36:36.02 115
  3 Whitmire, Lori Lyman, SC 44 1:39:40.86 119
45-49 Male            
  1 Hammond, Joe Travelers Rest, SC 47 52:49.59 5
  2 Aucoin, Geoffrey Simpsonville, SC 48 54:27.87 8
  3 Grotler, Kurt Greer, SC 45 1:02:16.91 25
45-49 Female            
  1 Harvey, Liz Greer, SC 47 1:19:35.87 85
  2 Young, Dianna Travelers Rest, SC 47 1:52:44.55 127
  3 Cole, Elizabeth Greer, SC 45 1:54:39.87 129
50-54 Male            
  1 Keizer, Rick Anderson, SC 51 57:29.31 13
  2 Leavitt, Thomas Greenville, SC 54 1:07:15.12 42
  3 Mancuso, Bob Simpsonville, SC 53 1:08:15.76 43
50-54 Female            
  1 Gassmann, Lisa Easley, SC 50 1:17:59.19 81
55-59 Male            
  1 Wildasin, Richard Weaverville, NC 56 1:09:04.90 45
  2 Farmer, Lester Easley, SC 57 1:13:34.92 60
  3 Mcalister, Stan Greer, SC 59 1:21:28.83 90
55-59 Female            
  1 Rossley, Heather Easley, SC 59 1:16:42.60 74
60-64 Male            
  1 Horne, James Greenville, SC 62 1:04:41.02 29
65-69 Female            
  1 Brooks, Anne Salem, SC 67 2:07:25.65 131