Resurrection Run '09,  4/11/2009
Overall Name HomeTown Sex Age Bib Time
1 Wiggins, Randy  Summerville, SC M 26 69 18:03.01
2 Brandenburg, Jeff  Columbia, SC M 42 74 18:42.12
3 Zona, Adrian  Lexington, SC M 13 37 19:48.63
4 Anderson, Albert  Eastover, SC M 60 39 20:15.09
5 Dooley, Steve  West Columbia, SC M 35 59 20:48.21
6 Verghese, Prateek  Lexington, SC M 13 79 20:53.79
7 McMichael, Eric  North, SC M 35 80 21:14.87
8 Jackson, Robert  Aiken, SC M 55 53 21:16.22
9 Leapard, Brian  Sumter, SC M 31 22 21:25.41
10 McCormack, Conner  Columbia, SC M 13 43 21:30.07
11 McDonald, Alex  Columbia, SC M 34 28 21:34.98
12 Walker, Drew  Greenwood, SC M 49 47 21:42.89
13 Davis, Michael  Columbia, SC M 36 48 21:48.36
14 Hydorn, Chris  Columbia, SC M 31 60 21:53.88
15 Rudnicki, Steven  Columbia, SC M 50 45 21:57.48
16 Derrick, Neil  Columbia, SC M 57 76 22:14.76
17 Shealy, Ronald  Lexington, SC M 63 64 22:16.69
18 Gasque, John  Columbia, SC M 49 12 22:19.08
19 Hale, David  Columbia, SC M 47 15 22:24.01
20 Bennett, Barry  Thomson, GA M 41 3 22:33.44
21 McSally, Kevin  Columbia, SC M 46 77 22:54.08
22 Riley, Ted  Columbia, SC M 43 57 22:57.59
23 Newton, Ryan  Columbia, SC M 28 30 23:10.00
24 Riley, MaryAnn  Columbia, SC F 12 55 23:14.82
25 Molnar, Mark  Sumter, SC M 22 29 23:19.10
26 Tapp, Thomas  Lexington, SC M 50 46 23:28.87
27 Conti, Olivia  Chapin, SC F 12 7 23:34.90
28 Cook, Bryan  Sumter, SC M 36 49 23:37.10
29 Anderson, Larry  Hopkins, SC M 49 1 23:45.61
30 Hicks, Kathleen  Columbia, SC F 36 18 23:46.77
31 Hale, Eric  Columbia, SC M 33 16 23:51.15
32 Seastrunk, Charles  Columbia, SC M 52 71 24:12.70
33 Kendrick, Ray  Sumter, SC M 48 78 24:19.43
34 Ponomarev, Alex  Columbia, SC M 59 52 24:27.56
35 Dotson, Maggie  Lawrenceville, GA F 16 50 24:55.64
36 Manning, Jim  Columbia, SC M 52 25 25:23.21
37 McCormick, Renee  Columbia, SC F 45 27 25:50.09
38 Freeman, Donna  Blythewood, SC F 50 11 25:55.06
39 Holt, Henry  Lexington, SC M 73 38 26:04.80
40 McCormack, Paul  Columbia, SC M 39 42 26:26.21
41 Mack, Donna  Columbia, SC F 42 82 26:53.79
42 Senn, Danny  Newberry, SC M 55 81 27:06.02
43 Derrick, Kim  Columbia, SC F 48 75 27:16.47
44 Bigler, Brandy  Unknown, NA F 31 4 27:55.04
45 Ostrovsky, Steve  Monetta, SC M 37 32 28:30.80
46 Cribb, Wendel  Columbia, SC M 66 67 28:33.42
47 Soderberg, Rocky  Sumter, SC M 66 41 29:04.25
48 Carpenter, Angi  Columbia, SC F 30 5 29:05.62
49 Carpenter, Eric  Columbia, SC M 32 6 29:06.09
50 Davies, Amy  Columbia, SC F 40 40 29:12.21
51 Seastrunk, Stephanie  Columbia, SC F 23 72 29:45.58
52 Hicks, Chip  Columbia, SC M 37 19 30:29.08
53 Kent, Renee  Lexington, SC F 30 21 31:23.25
54 Austin, Terry  Columbia, SC M 53 2 33:03.90
55 Williams, Ashley  Columbia, SC F 25 68 33:10.87
56 Horne, Austin  Columbia, SC F 21 70 33:12.30
57 Thomas, Michelle  Columbia, SC F 40 36 33:46.20
58 Thomas, Matthew  Columbia, SC M 17 35 33:49.95
59 Shealy, Pam  Lexington, SC F 60 65 33:59.60
60 Freeman, Chris  Blythewood, SC M 50 10 35:00.00
61 Dotson, Scott  Lawrenceville, GA M 46 51 35:44.67
62 Hendricks, Emily  Columbia, SC F 21 56 35:56.80
63 McCormick, Patrick  Columbia, SC M 51 26 36:57.71
64 Swilley, Dot  Columbia, SC F 50 66 37:19.23
65 O'Keefu, Dawna  Pittsburgh, PA F 53 61 37:27.31
66 Manning, Sandra  Columbia, SC F 53 24 38:13.03
67 Newman, Carla  Chapin, SC F 41 54 38:36.56
68 Null, Eleanor  Saint Augustine, FL F 63 44 42:20.01
69 Horne, Joseph  Columbia, SC M 54 62 44:45.05
70 Horne, Hannah  Columbia, SC F 34 63 44:46.70
71 Gdovin, Joette  Columbia, SC F 58 14 45:11.01
72 Jackson, Cheryl  Columbia, SC F 40 20 51:35.90
73 Johnson, Andrea  Lexington, SC F 47 73 53:50.90
74 Jenkins, Sylvia  Columbia, SC F 47 58 53:51.20